KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
FT. Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-2 Incheon United
AUSTRALIA BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Brisbane Knights 0-5 Acacia Ridge
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Brisbane Roar [Youth] 0-3 Gold Coast Knights
FT. Moreton Bay United 1-6 Peninsula Power
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
FT. Schalke 04 1-3 Hamburger SV
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
POST. VfL Osnabruck vs MSV Duisburg
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FT. Greuther Furth Am 0-5 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT. SV Schalding Heining 1-1 Nurnberg Am
FT. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1-0 TSV Buchbach
FT. Unterhaching 1-2 Wacker Burghausen
FT. Bayern Munchen Am 1-0 SV Heimstetten
FT. FC Memmingen 1-1 SC Eltersdorf
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
FT. Chemnitzer 3-1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
FT. Germania Halberstadt 4-0 Hertha Berlin Am
FT. SV Tasmania Berlin 2-0 SV Babelsberg 03
PORTUGAL LEAGUE CUP
FT. Portimonense 2-1 Academica Coimbra
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
FT. Standard Liege 1-1 KRC Genk
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
FT. HIFK Helsinki 2-2 FC KTP
FINLAND KAKKONEN
FT. TPV Tampere [n] 3-3 Ilves Kissat
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
FT. SK Sturm Graz 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Rostov FK 0-2 Dynamo Moscow
RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
FT. Olimp Dolgoprudny 1-1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
FT. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1-1 Stal Mielec
FT. Lech Poznan 0-0 Radomiak Radom
IRELAND FAI CUP
FT. Athlone Town 4-4 Waterford FC
FT. St. Patricks Athletic 6-0 Bray Wanderers
FT. UC Dublin 2-0 Shelbourne
FT. Wexford FC 3-0 Cabinteely FC
FT. Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Galway United
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
FT. Young Violets Austria Wien 1-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT. SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 1-1 FAC Wien
FT. FC Juniors OO 2-4 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
FT. SV Horn 2-1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
FT. KSV 1919 0-2 FC Liefering
POST. SKN St. Polten vs SK Rapid Wien Am
DENMARK 1ST DIV
FT. Fredericia 2-0 Hobro
FT. AC Horsens 0-2 Herfolge Koge
FT. FC Helsingor 1-0 Fremad Amager
ROMANIA LIGA 1
FT. FC Arges 0-1 UTA Arad
FT. CS Mioveni 0-2 Rapid Bucuresti
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT. Stade Lausanne Ouchy 1-1 FC Winterthur
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
FT. Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb
SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE
FT. AS Trencin 4-0 ViOn Zlate Moravce
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0-0 Cherno More Varna
FT. Beroe Stara Zagora 1-0 Lokomotiv Sofia
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. Vysocina Jihlava 2-1 FK Varnsdorf
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
FT. Atletico Tucuman 1-0 CA Huracan
FT. CA Platense 0-1 CA Aldosivi
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL
FT. Tristan Suarez 1-1 Club Almagro
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
FT. Necaxa Aguascalientes 0-3 Santos Laguna
09:00 WIB. FC Juarez vs Toluca
BRAZIL SERIE B
FT. Londrina 1-0 Remo Belem
FT. Ponte Preta 2-1 Goias
BRAZIL SERIE C
FT. Criciuma 1-0 Figueirense
FT. Oeste Itapolis 1-1 Parana
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
FT. Everton Vina del Mar 2-0 Union Espanola
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
FT. Atletico Huila 2-2 Patriotas Boyaca
PERU LIGA 1
FT. Cienciano Cusco [n] 0-0 AD Cantolao
FT. CA Mannucci [n] 1-2 Centro Deportivo Municipal
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
FT. Aucas Quito 1-1 Mushuc Runa