AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
13:05 WIB. Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 0 : 0
AUSTRALIA BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00 WIB. St George FC Willawong vs The Gap FC 0 : 2 3/4
AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Blacktown City vs Manly United 0 : 1
12:00 WIB. Rockdale Ilinden FC vs Marconi Stallions 0 : 1/2
12:00 WIB. Sydney United 58 vs Sutherland Sharks 0 : 1 1/2
14:30 WIB. APIA Leichhardt FC vs Sydney Olympic 1/4 : 0
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
13:45 WIB. Brisbane Roar [Youth] [n] vs Olympic FC Brisbane 1/2 : 0
15:00 WIB. Brisbane Strikers vs Eastern Suburbs 2 : 0
15:00 WIB. Queensland Lions vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 : 1 1/2
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
14:15 WIB. Adelaide United [Youth] [n] vs Sturt Lions 0 : 1/4
AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 1
13:00 WIB. Souths United vs Wynnum Wolves FC 0 : 1 1/2
14:00 WIB. Holland Park Hawks vs Western Pride FC 1 1/2 : 0
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
11:30 WIB. Valentine Phoenix FC vs Newcastle Olympic FC 1 1/4 : 0
13:30 WIB. Broadmeadow Magic FC vs Edgeworth FC 1/4 : 0
AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Canberra Croatia FC vs Cooma Tigers FC 0 : 1
12:00 WIB. Gungahlin United FC vs West Canberra Wanderers FC 0 : 3/4
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
11:00 WIB. Yokohama F.Marinos vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 1 1/4
12:00 WIB. FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1/4 : 0
12:00 WIB. Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4
13:00 WIB. Oita Trinita vs Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0
13:00 WIB. Tokushima Vortis vs Shonan Bellmare 0 : 1/4
13:00 WIB. Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka 1/4 : 0
15:00 WIB. Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama FC 0 : 1/2
16:00 WIB. Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus 0 : 0
17:00 WIB. Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers 0 : 3/4
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Montedio Yamagata vs SC Sagamihara 0 : 1
12:00 WIB. Albirex Niigata vs FC Ryukyu 0 : 1/2
12:00 WIB. Kyoto Sanga vs Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1/4
13:00 WIB. Machida Zelvia vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 3/4
15:00 WIB. Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock 1/4 : 0
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
11:00 WIB. Vanraure Hachinohe vs FC Imabari 1/4 : 0
11:00 WIB. Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United 0 : 0
11:00 WIB. Gainare Tottori vs Kataller Toyama 1/4 : 0
12:00 WIB. Kamatamare Sanuki vs Iwate Grulla Morioka 1/2 : 0
14:00 WIB. AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kagoshima United FC 0 : 1/4
14:00 WIB. FC Gifu vs Yokohama SCC 0 : 1 1/4
JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11:00 WIB. Maruyasu Okazaki vs Kochi United SC 0 : 1/4
11:00 WIB. Veertien Mie vs FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 : 1/4
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
14:30 WIB. Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC 0 : 1/2
17:00 WIB. Pohang Steelers vs Gwangju FC 0 : 3/4
KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
14:00 WIB. Chungnam Asan FC vs FC Anyang 1/4 : 0
14:00 WIB. Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners FC 0 : 1/4
16:30 WIB. Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners FC 0 : 0
NORWAY ELITESERIEN
20:00 WIB. Mjondalen IF vs Molde 1 : 0
22:59 WIB. Brann vs Stromsgodset 0 : 1/4
22:59 WIB. Kristiansund vs Lillestrom 0 : 1/2
22:59 WIB. Odd BK vs Bodo Glimt 3/4 : 0
22:59 WIB. Rosenborg vs Stabaek 0 : 1
22:59 WIB. Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08 0 : 1/2
22:59 WIB. Valerenga vs Sandefjord 0 : 1 1/2
01:00 WIB. Haugesund vs Viking 0 : 1/4
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
23:30 WIB. Albacete Balompie vs CF Fuenlabrada 1/4 : 0
02:00 WIB. AD Alcorcon vs RCD Espanyol 0 : 0
02:00 WIB. FC Cartagena vs Girona FC 1/4 : 0
02:00 WIB. UD Logrones vs UD Las Palmas 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 WIB. Malaga CF vs CD Castellon SAD 0 : 1/2
02:00 WIB. CD Mirandes vs CE Sabadell 1/2 : 0
02:00 WIB. SD Ponferradina vs Mallorca 1 3/4 : 0
02:00 WIB. Rayo Vallecano vs CD Lugo 0 : 1
02:00 WIB. Real Zaragoza vs Leganes 1/4 : 0
02:00 WIB. Sporting Gijon vs UD Almeria 0 : 1/2
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
22:30 WIB. IFK Mariehamn vs Lahti 1/4 : 0
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 WIB. Vasalunds IF vs Osters 1/4 : 0
FRANCE LIGUE 2 PLAYOFF
22:59 WIB. Nantes vs Toulouse 0 : 1/2
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
22:00 WIB. Wolfsberger AC vs FK Austria Wien 0 : 1/2
SWEDEN CUP
19:30 WIB. Hammarby vs BK Hacken 0 : 1/4
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE PLAYOFF
21:00 WIB. Blackpool [n] vs Lincoln City 0 : 1/4
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
01:15 WIB. Switzerland vs USA 0 : 3/4
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE PLAYOFF
18:30 WIB. VfL Osnabruck vs Ingolstadt 04 0 : 0
LIGA PORTUGAL 2 PLAYOFF
01:00 WIB. Rio Ave vs FC Arouca 0 : 3/4
NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
20:00 WIB. Fredrikstad vs FK Jerv 0 : 3/4
20:00 WIB. Start IK vs Aalesund FK 0 : 1/4
20:00 WIB. Strommen IF vs Ranheim 1/2 : 0
FINLAND YKKONEN
21:00 WIB. RoPS Rovaniemi vs Gnistan Helsinki 0 : 1/2
22:00 WIB. Klubi 04 Helsinki vs PK-35 1/2 : 0
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00 WIB. ENPPI vs El-Entag El-Harby 0 : 1/2
22:00 WIB. Smouha SC vs Arab Contractors 0 : 1/4
02:00 WIB. El Gouna FC vs Zamalek 1/2 : 0
ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE
02:15 WIB. KR Reykjavik vs IA Akranes 0 : 1 1/2
02:15 WIB. Fylkir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 : 0
02:15 WIB. HK Kopavogur vs Leiknir Reykjavik 0 : 1/4
POLAND 1ST LIGA
17:40 WIB. Odra Opole vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1/2 : 0
22:00 WIB. Gornik Leczna vs Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3/4
00:00 WIB. Puszcza Niepolomice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1/4 : 0
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE PLAYOFF
21:00 WIB. FC Sion vs Thun 0 : 1/2
ICELAND 1ST DIV
21:00 WIB. IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Vikingur Olafsvik 0 : 2 1/4
FINLAND KAKKONEN
22:30 WIB. FC Vaajakoski vs Narpes Kraft 0 : 1 3/4
22:30 WIB. GBK Kokkola vs Seinajoen JK Akatemia 3 : 0
22:30 WIB. OLS Oulu vs JBK Pietarsaari 1/4 : 0
22:30 WIB. SC KuFu-98 vs Mikkelin Kissat 0 : 2
BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 WIB. FC Gomel vs FC Minsk 0 : 3/4
20:00 WIB. FC Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Dinamo Brest vs Energetik BGU 0 : 3/4
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
15:30 WIB. Cagliari U19 vs S.P.A.L. 2013 U19 0 : 0
17:30 WIB. Lazio U19 vs Atalanta U19 1 : 0
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2 PLAYOFF
23:30 WIB. Panetolikos vs Xanthi FC 0 : 1/2
SPAIN WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION
17:00 WIB. Real Sociedad [w] vs Santa Teresa [w] 0 : 1 3/4
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE U19
15:00 WIB. Volos NFC U19 vs OFI Crete U19 1/2 : 0
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06:00 WIB. Philadelphia Union vs Portland Timbers 0 : 1/2
08:30 WIB. Seattle Sounders vs Austin FC 0 : 3/4
BRAZIL SERIE A
21:00 WIB. Atletico Mineiro vs Fortaleza 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 WIB. Flamengo vs Palmeiras 0 : 3/4
02:00 WIB. Ceara vs Gremio Porto Alegre 1/4 : 0
04:15 WIB. Atletico Paranaense vs America Mineiro 0 : 1/4
04:15 WIB. Chapecoense vs Red Bull Bragantino 1/4 : 0
04:15 WIB. Corinthians vs Atletico Goianiense 0 : 1/2
06:30 WIB. Internacional RS vs Sport Club do Recife 0 : 1 1/4
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION PLAYOFF
08:15 WIB. Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna 0 : 1/2
BRAZIL SERIE B
09:00 WIB. Brusque FC vs Ponte Preta 0 : 1/4
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
03:00 WIB. Everton Vina del Mar vs Santiago Wanderers 0 : 1/2
06:00 WIB. Universidad Catolica vs Cobresal 0 : 3/4
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
01:30 WIB. CD Macara vs Aucas Quito 0 : 0
04:00 WIB. LDU Quito vs Orense SC 0 : 1 1/2
07:00 WIB. Emelec Guayaquil vs Independiente del Valle 0 : 1/4
07:00 WIB. Universidad Catolica Quito vs Barcelona Guayaquil 0 : 1/4
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
01:00 WIB. Deportivo Maldonado vs River Plate Montevideo 0 : 0
04:00 WIB. Penarol Montevideo vs CA Boston River 0 : 1
06:30 WIB. Nacional Montevideo vs Sud America 0 : 3/4
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
04:45 WIB. River Plate Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 1/2 : 0
07:00 WIB. 12 de Octubre Itaugua vs Club Nacional Asuncion 1/4 : 0