AUSTRALIA A-LEAGUE
12:05 WIB. Perth Glory vs Macarthur FC 0 : 1/4
14:05 WIB. Brisbane Roar FC vs Wellington Phoenix FC 0 : 1/4
16:10 WIB. Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Sydney FC 1/2 : 0
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol 1/4 : 0
12:00 WIB. FC Tokyo vs Yokohama Marinos 1/4 : 0
12:00 WIB. Avispa Fukuoka vs Urawa Red Diamonds 1/4 : 0
13:00 WIB. Vissel Kobe vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1/4 : 0
14:00 WIB. Sagan Tosu vs Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1/4
15:00 WIB. Yokohama FC vs Kashima Antlers 1 : 0
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
11:00 WIB. Blaublitz Akita vs Fagiano Okayama 0 : 0
12:00 WIB. Albirex Niigata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/2
12:00 WIB. Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1/4 : 0
12:00 WIB. Jubilo Iwata vs Tochigi SC 0 : 1/2
12:00 WIB. Kyoto Sanga vs Ehime FC 0 : 1
12:00 WIB. Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Montedio Yamagata 1/2 : 0
12:00 WIB. Ventforet Kofu vs Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1/4
13:00 WIB. SC Sagamihara vs FC Ryukyu 1/2 : 0
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
11:00 WIB. Fujieda MYFC vs Kataller Toyama 1/4 : 0
13:00 WIB. Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu FC 1 : 0
KOREA K LEAGUE 1
12:00 WIB. Suwon FC vs Daegu FC 0 : 0
14:30 WIB. Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers 0 : 0
17:00 WIB. Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i vs Gwangju FC 0 : 1
KOREA K LEAGUE 2
11:30 WIB. Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang 0 : 0
14:00 WIB. Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Chungnam Asan 0 : 1/2
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Eastern Lions vs Altona Magic 0 : 0
12:00 WIB. Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons 1/2 : 0
12:00 WIB. South Melbourne vs Hume City 0 : 1/2
14:05 WIB. Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully Cavaliers 0 : 1/4
16:00 WIB. Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg United 1/2 : 0
AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30 WIB. Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic 1/2 : 0
15:00 WIB. Marconi Stallions vs Blacktown City Demons 1/4 : 0
16:00 WIB. Mt Druitt Town Rangers vs Rockdale Ilinden FC 1/2 : 0
16:00 WIB. Northbridge FC Bulls (N) vs APIA Leichhardt FC 0 : 0
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Olympic 0 : 1/2
12:30 WIB. Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Sturt Lions FC 0 : 1/4
12:30 WIB. Adelaide Croatia Raiders vs Adelaide City 3/4 : 0
12:30 WIB. Campbelltown City vs Adelaide United (Youth) 0 : 1/2
12:30 WIB. Cumberland United vs Adelaide Comets FC 1/2 : 0
12:30 WIB. South Adelaide Panthers vs North Eastern MetroStars 1/2 : 0
AUSTRALIA BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00 WIB. Acacia Ridge FC vs University of Queensland 0 : 1/2
15:00 WIB. Bayside United vs Toowong FC 0 : 1/4
15:00 WIB. Brisbane Knights FC vs St George Willawong FC 1 1/4 : 0
16:10 WIB. Albany Creek Excelsior FC vs Western Spirit 0 : 2 3/4
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00 WIB. Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands United 0 : 2 3/4
15:30 WIB. Eastern Suburbs vs Peninsula Power 2 1/2 : 0
16:00 WIB. Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic FC 0 : 3/4
16:15 WIB. Capalaba Bulldogs vs Logan Lightning 1/2 : 0
16:30 WIB. Magpies Crusaders FC vs Brisbane Roar FC (Youth) 2 3/4 : 0
AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 1
15:00 WIB. SWQ Thunder vs Western Pride 0 : 3/4
15:15 WIB. Mitchelton FC vs Sunshine Coast FC 3/4 : 0
15:30 WIB. Souths United vs Rochedale Rovers 3 1/4 : 0
AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB. Belconnen United vs Cooma Tigers 0 : 1/2
14:30 WIB. Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Croatia FC 1 3/4 : 0
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30 WIB. Port Darwin vs Hellenic Athletic 1 1/2 : 0
17:30 WIB. Darwin Olympic vs Darwin Hearts FC 0 : 1 1/4
AUSTRALIA FFA CUP QUALIFIERS
11:00 WIB. South Hobart FC vs Devonport City Strikers 0 : 1/4
13:30 WIB. Kingborough Lions United vs Glenorchy Knights 1 : 0
13:30 WIB. Launceston City FC vs Olympia FC Warriors 1 : 0
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 WIB. Crystal Palace vs Manchester City 1 1/2 : 0
21:00 WIB. Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leeds United 0 : 1/4
23:30 WIB. Chelsea vs Fulham 0 : 1
02:00 WIB. Everton vs Aston Villa 0 : 1/2
ITALY SERIE A
20:00 WIB. Verona vs Spezia 0 : 1/4
22:59 WIB. Crotone vs Inter Milan 2 : 0
01:45 WIB. AC Milan vs Benevento 0 : 1 1/2
SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
19:00 WIB. SD Eibar vs Deportivo Alaves 0 : 1/4
21:15 WIB. Elche vs Atletico de Madrid 1 1/4 : 0
23:30 WIB. S.D. Huesca vs Real Sociedad 1/2 : 0
02:00 WIB. Real Madrid vs CA Osasuna 0 : 1 1/4
FRANCE LIGUE 1
22:00 WIB. Paris Saint Germain vs RC Lens 0 : 1 1/2
02:00 WIB. Lille OSC vs OGC Nice 0 : 1 1/4
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30 WIB. Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest 0 : 1/2
21:00 WIB. Birmingham City vs Cardiff City 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Brentford vs Watford 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Huddersfield Town vs Coventry City 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Luton Town vs Middlesbrough 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Millwall vs Bristol City 0 : 1/2
21:00 WIB. Norwich City vs Reading 0 : 3/4
21:00 WIB. Preston North End vs Barnsley 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Rotherham United vs Blackburn Rovers 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Stoke City vs Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Swansea City vs Derby County 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Wycombe Wanderers vs Bournemouth 1 : 0
GERMANY CUP
01:30 WIB. Borussia Dortmund vs Holstein Kiel 0 : 2
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
21:30 WIB. Heracles Almelo vs VVV Venlo 0 : 1
23:45 WIB. Fortuna Sittard vs Twente 1/4 : 0
01:00 WIB. RKC Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar 1 1/2 : 0
01:00 WIB. Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle 0 : 1
02:00 WIB. Utrecht vs Willem II 0 : 1
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00 WIB. IK Sirius vs Kalmar 0 : 0
22:30 WIB. Hammarby vs BK Hacken 0 : 1/4
PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
21:30 WIB. Gil Vicente vs SC Farense 0 : 0
00:00 WIB. CD Santa Clara vs Boavista 0 : 1/4
00:00 WIB. Portimonense vs Rio Ave 0 : 1/4
02:30 WIB. Sporting Lisbon vs Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1 1/2
SWISS SUPER LEAGUE
23:15 WIB. Vaduz vs Luzern 1/4 : 0
01:30 WIB. Basel vs St. Gallen 0 : 1/4
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A (PLAYOFF)
01:45 WIB. KV Oostende vs Standard Liege 0 : 0
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21:00 WIB. Girona vs Tenerife 0 : 1/4
23:15 WIB. RCD Mallorca vs Mirandes 0 : 3/4
23:15 WIB. UD Almeria vs Real Oviedo 0 : 1/2
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP (PLAYOFF)
21:00 WIB. Dundee United vs Ross County 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Hibernian vs Saint Johnstone FC 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Livingston vs Aberdeen 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Motherwell vs Kilmarnock 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. St. Mirren vs Hamilton Academical 0 : 3/4
FRANCE LIGUE 2
20:00 WIB. Paris FC vs Toulouse 0 : 0
01:00 WIB. Amiens vs Guingamp 1/4 : 0
01:00 WIB. AS Nancy Lorraine vs Valenciennes 0 : 3/4
01:00 WIB. Chamois Niortais vs Rodez AF 0 : 0
01:00 WIB. Chateauroux vs Troyes 1 1/4 : 0
01:00 WIB. Le Havre vs FC Chambly 0 : 1/2
01:00 WIB. Pau FC vs Ajaccio 0 : 1/4
01:00 WIB. SM Caen vs AJ Auxerre 1/2 : 0
01:00 WIB. USL Dunkerque vs Sochaux Montbeliard 0 : 0
ITALY SERIE B
19:00 WIB. AC Reggiana vs Pordenone Calcio 0 : 0
19:00 WIB. Ascoli vs Empoli 1/2 : 0
19:00 WIB. Brescia vs SPAL 0 : 0
19:00 WIB. Cosenza vs Pescara 0 : 0
19:00 WIB. Cremonese vs Reggina 0 : 1/2
19:00 WIB. Frosinone vs Pisa 0 : 1/4
19:00 WIB. Lecce vs Cittadella 0 : 1/2
19:00 WIB. Salernitana vs Monza 0 : 1/4
19:00 WIB. Venezia vs Chievo 0 : 1/4
19:00 WIB. Virtus Entella vs LR Vicenza Virtus 1/4 : 0
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 WIB. Norrby IF vs Landskrona BoIS 0 : 1/4
20:00 WIB. Akropolis IF vs GIF Sundsvall 1/2 : 0
20:00 WIB. Falkenbergs vs IFK Varnamo 0 : 1/2
22:00 WIB. Orgryte IS vs Vasteras SK 0 : 0
AUSTRIA CUP
01:30 WIB. LASK Linz (N) vs Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 0
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
00:30 WIB. Besiktas vs Hatayspor 0 : 1
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 WIB. FC Rotor Volgograd vs Akhmat Grozny 1/4 : 0
18:00 WIB. Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow 0 : 0
20:30 WIB. CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa 0 : 1
22:59 WIB. FK Krasnodar vs PFC Sochi 0 : 1/4
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
21:00 WIB. AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Accrington Stanley vs Charlton Athletic 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Bristol Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Burton Albion vs Gillingham 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Fleetwood Town vs Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Hull City vs Wigan Athletic 0 : 3/4
21:00 WIB. Northampton Town vs Blackpool 1/2 : 0
21:00 WIB. Peterborough United vs Lincoln City 0 : 1/2
21:00 WIB. Plymouth Argyle vs Sunderland 1 : 0
21:00 WIB. Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Shrewsbury Town vs Oxford United 1/2 : 0
21:00 WIB. Swindon Town vs Ipswich Town 0 : 0
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
21:00 WIB. Barrow AFC vs Southend United 0 : 1/2
21:00 WIB. Bolton Wanderers vs Exeter City 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Bradford City vs Scunthorpe United 0 : 3/4
21:00 WIB. Colchester United vs Salford City 1/2 : 0
21:00 WIB. Forest Green Rovers vs Tranmere Rovers 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Grimsby Town vs Port Vale 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Leyton Orient vs Carlisle United 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Mansfield Town vs Oldham Athletic 0 : 1/2
21:00 WIB. Newport County vs Cheltenham Town 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Stevenage FC vs Crawley Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Walsall vs Morecambe 1/4 : 0
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 WIB. Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Krakow 0 : 1
22:30 WIB. Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan 0 : 3/4
01:00 WIB. Lech Poznan vs Stal Mielec 0 : 1
AUSTRIA 2ND LEAGUE
19:30 WIB. Austria Lustenau vs SK Austria Klagenfurt 3/4 : 0
PORTUGAL LIGA PRO
17:00 WIB. Chaves vs Mafra 0 : 3/4
21:00 WIB. Porto B vs Cova da Piedade 0 : 3/4
CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
20:00 WIB. FK Pribram vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 : 0
20:00 WIB. SFC Opava vs Bohemians 1905 1/2 : 0
22:00 WIB. Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav 0 : 1/2
00:30 WIB. Banik Ostrava vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1/2
ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 WIB. HK Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri 0 : 0
02:15 WIB. Fylkir vs FH Hafnarfjordur 1/2 : 0
02:15 WIB. Stjarnan vs Leiknir Reykjavik 0 : 3/4
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
19:00 WIB. KFC Uerdingen 05 (N) vs Dynamo Dresden 1/4 : 0
DENMARK 1ST DIVISION (PLAYOFF)
18:00 WIB. Hvidovre IF vs Skive IK 0 : 1/2
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
21:00 WIB. Altrincham vs Notts County 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Barnet vs Dagenham & Redbridge 1/2 : 0
21:00 WIB. Halifax Town vs Stockport County 1/2 : 0
21:00 WIB. Kings Lynn Town vs Maidenhead United 1/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Sutton United vs Aldershot Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 WIB. Torquay United vs Eastleigh 0: 1/2
21:00 WIB. Wealdstone vs Yeovil Town 3/4 : 0
21:00 WIB. Woking vs Weymouth 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Wrexham vs Solihull Moors 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Hartlepool United vs Chesterfield 0 : 1/4
IRELAND 1ST DIVISION
01:00 WIB. Cobh Ramblers vs Galway United 1/2 : 0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B (PLAYOFF)
23:30 WIB. RFC Seraing vs Waasland Beveren 0 : 0
ROMANIA LIGA 1 (PLAYOFF)
19:00 WIB. UTA Arad vs FC Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1/4
21:30 WIB. Botosani vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 0
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
23:15 WIB. Wil 1900 vs Schaffhausen 0 : 0
NORTHERN IRELAND PREMIERSHIP (PLAYOFF)
21:00 WIB. Portadown FC vs Warrenpoint Town 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Ballymena United vs Glenavon FC 0 : 0
21:00 WIB. Coleraine vs Cliftonville 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Glentoran FC vs Linfield FC 0 : 0
23:30 WIB. Crusaders vs Larne 0 : 1/4
CROATIA 1ST DIVISION
22:00 WIB. Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 1/4 : 0
01:00 WIB. Hajduk Split vs HNK Rijeka 0 : 0
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 WIB. Desna Chernihiv vs Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1/4
21:00 WIB. Shakhtar Donetsk vs SC Dnipro-1 0 : 1 1/4
23:30 WIB. Vorskla Poltava vs Dinamo Kiev 1/2 : 0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
19:00 WIB. Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 1/4 : 0
19:00 WIB. FC 08 Homburg vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 : 1/2
19:00 WIB. FC Giessen vs SC Freiburg II 1 : 0
19:00 WIB. FK Pirmasens vs Astoria Walldorf 0 : 1/4
19:00 WIB. FSV Frankfurt vs VfR Aalen 0 : 1/4
19:00 WIB. Hessen Kassel vs Kickers Offenbach 1 : 0
19:00 WIB. SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC Bayern Alzenau 0 : 2
19:00 WIB. SV Elversberg vs Bahlinger SC 0 : 1 3/4
19:00 WIB. TSV Schott Mainz vs TSG Balingen 1/4 : 0
19:00 WIB. TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FSV Mainz 05 II 0 : 1/4
FRANCE NATIONAL
01:00 WIB. Boulogne vs SO Cholet 0 : 3/4
01:00 WIB. US Concarneau vs US Creteil 0 : 1/2
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
00:00 WIB. New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire 0 : 1/4
01:00 WIB. Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City 0 : 0
02:00 WIB. CF Montreal (N) vs Columbus Crew 1/4 : 0
02:30 WIB. Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC 0 : 0
06:00 WIB. New England Revolution vs Atlanta United FC 0 : 3/4
06:30 WIB. Orlando City SC vs FC Cincinnati 0 : 1
06:30 WIB. Philadelphia Union vs New York City FC 0 : 1/4
07:00 WIB. FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers 0 : 1/4
07:00 WIB. Minnesota United FC vs Austin FC 0 : 1/2
10:00 WIB. San Jose Earthquakes vs Washington D.C. United 0 : 1/2
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
05:00 WIB. Club Leon vs Queretaro 0 : 1
05:00 WIB. Guadalajara Chivas vs Tigres UANL 0 : 0
07:00 WIB. Cruz Azul vs Tijuana 0 : 1/2
09:06 WIB. Monterrey vs Mazatlan FC 0 : 1 1/4
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23:30 WIB. Union La Calera vs Antofagasta 0 : 1/4
02:30 WIB. Union Espanola vs Audax Italiano 0 : 1/4
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A (PLAYOFF)
06:00 WIB. Millonarios vs America de Cali 0 : 1/4
08:00 WIB. Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima 0 : 1/2
PERU LIGA 1
22:59 WIB. Deportivo Binacional (N) vs FBC Melgar 1/2 : 0
03:30 WIB. Alianza Atletico (N) vs Universitario Deportes 1/2 : 0
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
07:00 WIB. Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia Asuncion 0 : 0
Untuk Grub Whatsapp Prediksi Bet MixParlay Klik Di sini👇👇