Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Malam Ini
Hasil Pertandingan Liga Inggris, Liga Spanyol, Liga Jerman, Liga Italia, Liga Prancis, Liga Portugal, Liga Belanda, Liga Jepang, Liga Korea Selatan, Liga Denmark, Liga Belgia, Liga Rusia, Liga Polandia, Playoff Liga Finlandia, Liga Meksiko, Liga Austria, Liga Slovakia, Liga Arab Saudi, Liga Swiss, Liga Hongaria, Liga Indonesia, Liga Ukraina, Liga Regional Jerman, Liga Armenia, Liga Turki, Liga Siprus, Liga Bulgaria, Liga Iran, Liga Serbia, Liga Estonia, Liga Wales, Liga Kroasia, Liga Yordania, Liga Brasil, Liga Irlandia, Liga Ceko, Liga Uni Emirat Arab, Liga Chili, Liga Rusia U-19, Liga Bolivia, Liga Kolombia, Liga Rumania, Liga Israel, Liga Uzbekistan, Kualifikasi FIFA Piala Dunia 2023 Women, Liga Peru, Liga Hongaria U-19, Liga Amerika Serikat Women, Liga Kosta Rika, Liga Argentina, Liga Algeria, Piala Primavera Italia U-19.
Jurnal Dunia ~ Selamat Siang Bosss... Berikut Kami Berikan Informasi Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola untuk Tadi Malam, Jumat Tanggal 22 - 23 Oktober 2021 ;
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
FT. Urawa Red Diamonds 5-1 Kashiwa Reysol
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE (PLAYOFF)
FT. Adelaide City (N) 0-0 Adelaide Comets FC
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Arsenal 3-1 Aston Villa
ITALY SERIE A
FT. Torino 3-2 Genoa
FT. Sampdoria 2-1 Spezia
SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
FT. CA Osasuna 1-1 Granada CF
GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I
FT. FSV Mainz 05 4-1 Augsburg
FRANCE LIGUE 1
FT. AS Saint Etienne 2-2 Angers
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
FT. Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Ingolstadt 04
FT. SC Paderborn 07 1-2 Hamburger SV
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
FT. Willem II 1-1 Fortuna Sittard
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
FT. Vejle BK 2-0 Nordsjaelland
PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA
FT. Vitoria Guimaraes 2-1 Maritimo
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
FT. RFC Seraing 1-3 Royal Charleroi SC
SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION
FT. SD Eibar 2-1 FC Cartagena
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA (PLAYOFF)
FT. Lahti 0-0 AC Oulu
FT. Seinajoen JK 4-2 Ilves Tampere
ITALY SERIE B
FT. Alessandria 1-0 Crotone
TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
FT. Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1 Altay SK
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Dinamo Moscow 4-1 Khimki
NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
FT. ADO Den Haag 0-2 SBV Excelsior
FT. Almere City FC 3-5 Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT. Dordrecht 3-3 Den Bosch
FT. FC Eindhoven 1-3 Jong Ajax
FT. Jong AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Volendam
FT. Jong Utrecht 2-1 TOP Oss
FT. NAC Breda 3-0 MVV Maastricht
FT. Telstar 2-2 Helmond Sport
FT. VVV Venlo 1-2 De Graafschap
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
FT. Radomiak Radom 3-1 Gornik Leczna
FT. Lech Poznan 4-1 Wisla Plock
AUSTRIA 2ND LEAGUE
FT. Floridsdorfer AC 3-0 SV Horn
FT. SK Vorwarts Steyr 1-3 SV Lafnitz
FT. SKU Amstetten 2-0 Young Violets Austria Wien
FT. Wacker Innsbruck 5-1 FC Juniors OO
FT. Austria Lustenau 0-1 Blau Weiss Linz
PORTUGAL LIGA PRO
FT. Academico Viseu (N) 1-0 Varzim
FT. UDV Vilafranquense 1-3 Leixoes
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
FT. VfL Osnabruck 0-0 Hallescher FC
DENMARK 1ST DIVISION
FT. Hvidovre IF 1-0 HB Koge
FT. Hobro IK 0-1 Jammerbugt FC
IRELAND 1ST DIVISION
FT. Galway United 1-0 Bray Wanderers
FT. UC Dublin 2-1 Treaty United
POLAND 1ST LIGA
FT. MZKS Chrobry Glogow 0-0 Miedz Legnica
ROMANIA LIGA 1
FT. FC U Craiova 1948 2-0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT. FC Chindia Targoviste (N) 0-1 CS Universitatea Craiova
IRELAND FAI CUP
FT. Bohemians 1-0 Waterford FC
FT. St. Patricks Athletic 3-1 Dundalk
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT. Aarau 0-2 Thun
Cancel. FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Yverdon Sport
FT. Wil 1900 2-1 Neuchatel Xamax
CROATIA 1ST DIVISION
FT. HNK Sibenik 1-1 Slaven Koprivnica
SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
FT. Al Faisaly Harmah 2-2 Al Taawoun Buraidah
FT. Damac 1-0 Al Hazem FC
FT. Al Ittihad Jeddah 0-2 Al Shabab Riyadh
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Desna Chernihiv 1-1 FC Oleksandria
FT. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4-0 Inhulets Petrove
SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE
FT. SKF Sered 1-1 MSK Zilina
HUNGARY NB I
FT. Zalaegerszegi TE 2-1 Gyirmot
FT. Paksi FC 2-2 Kisvarda Master Good
FT. Ujpest 1-0 MOL Fehervar
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FT. Bayern Munchen II 3-0 Nurnberg II
FT. SC Eltersdorf 0-2 FV Illertissen
FT. SpVgg Unterhaching 5-2 Greuther Furth II
FT. FC Memmingen 4-1 Augsburg II
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
FT. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0-1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
FT. SV Babelsberg 03 1-1 Lokomotive Leipzig
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
FT. FC 08 Homburg 1-0 TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT. Kickers Offenbach 4-0 VfR Aalen
FT. SSV Ulm 1846 1-2 TSG Balingen
FT. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0-2 FK Pirmasens
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FT. Bonner SC 1-2 SC Preussen Munster
BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Neman Grodno 0-2 BATE Borisov
SERBIA SUPER LEAGUE
FT. FK Radnik Surdulica 1-3 FK Vozdovac
FT. FK Cukaricki 6-1 FK Proleter Novi Sad
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
FT. Extremadura UD 1-1 CD Tudelano
FT. UE Costa Brava 0-0 Real Balompedica Linense
FRANCE NATIONAL
FT. Annecy 3-0 SO Cholet
FT. Boulogne 1-1 Chateauroux
FT. FC Chambly 4-0 US Creteil
FT. Sedan 2-1 Stade Briochin
FT. Stade Lavallois 1-2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
FT. US Concarneau 2-0 FC Sete 34
FT. US Orleans 0-0 US Avranches
FT. Villefranche 1-1 FC Bastia Borgo
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
FT. Mazatlan FC 4-0 Queretaro
BRAZIL SERIE B
FT. Guarani SP 1-2 Confianca SE
FT. Avai SC 1-0 Cruzeiro MG
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
FT. Jaguares de Cordoba 1-1 Envigado FC
FT. Deportes Quindio 1-0 Alianza Petrolera
BOLIVIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. Oriente Petrolero 2-0 Club Deportivo Guabira
PERU LIGA 1
FT. Academia Cantolao (N) 2-0 UTC Cajamarca
FT. Ayacucho FC (N) 1-3 Cienciano
FT. Sport Boys Association (N) 3-3 Carlos A. Mannucci
ARGENTINA NACIONAL B DIVISION
FT. CA Guemes 3-0 Santamarina de Tandil
FT. Independiente Rivadavia 3-2 Atletico de Rafaela