AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:05 WIB. Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix 0 : 0
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
17:00 WIB. Kashima Antlers vs Cerezo Osaka 0 : 3/4
17:00 WIB. Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4
17:00 WIB. Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe 0 : 0
17:00 WIB. Oita Trinita vs Yokohama F.Marinos 3/4 : 0
17:00 WIB. Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 1/2
17:00 WIB. Shimizu S-Pulse vs FC Tokyo 1/4 : 0
17:00 WIB. Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale 1 1/2 : 0
17:00 WIB. Yokohama FC vs Avispa Fukuoka 1/4 : 0
17:00 WIB. Nagoya Grampus vs Vegalta Sendai 0 : 3/4
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
11:00 WIB. Fukushima United vs Iwate Grulla Morioka 0 : 0
KOREA FA CUP
17:00 WIB. Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Anyang 0 : 1
17:00 WIB. Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC 1/4 : 0
17:00 WIB. Chungnam Asan FC vs Pohang Steelers 1 1/4 : 0
17:00 WIB. Gangwon FC vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 : 1/2
17:00 WIB. Ulsan Hyundai vs Gyeongnam FC 0 : 1 1/4
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
02:00 WIB. Manchester United [n] vs Villarreal 0 : 1/2
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 PLAYOFF
23:30 WIB. Koln vs Holstein Kiel 0 : 3/4
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA PLAYOFF
22:59 WIB. SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SKN St. Polten 1/4 : 0
NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
00:00 WIB. Sandnes Ulf vs Ullensaker Kisa 0 : 1/2
00:00 WIB. Sogndal vs Fredrikstad 0 : 0
DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
00:00 WIB. Esbjerg vs FC Helsingor 0 : 1/2
00:00 WIB. Silkeborg vs Fredericia 0 : 1 1/2
00:00 WIB. Viborg vs Herfolge Koge 0 : 2
FINLAND YKKONEN
22:30 WIB. Musan Salama vs Klubi 04 Helsinki 0 : 1/2
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00 WIB. National Bank of Egypt SC vs Smouha SC 1/4 : 0
00:00 WIB. Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs ENPPI 0 : 1/4
ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
22:30 WIB. U Craiova 1948 CS vs Academica Clinceni 0 : 1/4
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
00:30 WIB. Rot-Weiss Essen vs Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 3/4
00:30 WIB. Preussen Munster vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 : 1/2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
19:00 WIB. SC Freiburg Am vs SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 0
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
20:00 WIB. Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs 1/2 : 0
22:00 WIB. Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport United 0 : 3/4
ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
00:00 WIB. FC Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0
00:00 WIB. Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 : 1/4
00:00 WIB. Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa 1 1/4 : 0
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF
00:00 WIB. CSKA Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora 0 : 1 1/4
00:00 WIB. FC Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1/4 : 0
00:00 WIB. CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 1/2
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
16:00 WIB. AS Roma U19 vs Cagliari U19 0 : 3/4
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2 PLAYOFF
19:30 WIB. Xanthi FC vs Panetolikos 0 : 0
ITALY PRIMAVERA 2 CHAMPIONSHIP
16:00 WIB. Pisa U19 vs Cosenza U19 0 : 0
COPA LIBERTADORES
05:00 WIB. Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Tachira 0 : 1 1/2
05:00 WIB. Internacional RS vs Club Always Ready 0 : 2 3/4
07:00 WIB. Barcelona Guayaquil vs Santos 0 : 1/4
07:00 WIB. Boca Juniors vs The Strongest 0 : 2 1/4
09:00 WIB. Universidad Catolica vs Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 : 0
09:00 WIB. Nacional Montevideo vs Argentinos Juniors 0 : 3/4
COPA SUDAMERICANA
05:15 WIB. CA Independiente vs Guabira Montero 0 : 2 1/4
05:15 WIB. Bahia vs Montevideo City Torque 0 : 3/4
07:30 WIB. Huachipato [n] vs San Lorenzo 0 : 1
07:30 WIB. Rosario Central [n] vs 12 de Octubre Itaugua 0 : 1 1/4
07:30 WIB. Corinthians vs River Plate Asuncion 0 : 1 1/4
07:30 WIB. Sport Huancayo [n] vs Penarol Montevideo 1 1/4 : 0