AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:05 WIB. Western United FC vs Melbourne Victory 0 : 1/4
AUSTRALIA BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE
17:30 WIB. Albany Creek Excelsior vs The Lakes FC 0 : 1 1/2
17:30 WIB. Brisbane Knights vs University of Queensland 0 : 1/4
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
17:30 WIB. Capalaba Bulldogs vs Moreton Bay United 1 3/4 : 0
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
17:45 WIB. Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City 0 : 1/4
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
00:00 WIB. AGF Aarhus vs Aalborg 0 : 1/2
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
22:00 WIB. HJK Helsinki vs AC Oulu 0 : 2 1/4
22:30 WIB. Ilves Tampere vs FC KTP 0 : 1
CAF SUPER CUP
22:59 WIB. Al Ahly Cairo [n] vs RS Berkane 0 : 3/4
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
23:45 WIB. Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers 1/4 : 0
01:45 WIB. Drogheda United vs Derry City 0 : 1/4
01:45 WIB. St. Patricks Athletic vs Dundalk 0 : 1/4
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00 WIB. Misr Lel Makasa vs Ghazl El Mahallah 0 : 1/4
22:00 WIB. Al Masry vs Wadi Degla 0 : 3/4
IRELAND 1ST DIV
01:45 WIB. Cabinteely FC vs Wexford FC 0 : 1
01:45 WIB. Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City 1/2 : 0
01:45 WIB. Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers 1/2 : 0
01:45 WIB. Athlone Town vs UC Dublin 1/4 : 0
01:45 WIB. Shelbourne vs Galway United 0 : 3/4
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
00:30 WIB. Borussia Monchengladbach Am vs Wegberg Beeck 0 : 3/4
POLAND 1ST LIGA
22:40 WIB. Widzew Lodz vs GKS Tychy 0 : 0
ICELAND 1ST DIV
01:00 WIB. Thor Akureyri [n] vs Afturelding 0 : 1/2
02:00 WIB. Vestri vs Grindavik 1/4 : 0
02:15 WIB. Fjolnir vs Fram Reykjavik 0 : 1/4
02:15 WIB. Kordrengir [n] vs Throttur Reykjavik 0 : 1/2
02:15 WIB. UMF Selfoss vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1 : 0
FINLAND KAKKONEN
22:30 WIB. JS Hercules vs RoPS Rovaniemi 0 : 3/4
KAZAKHSTAN PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 WIB. FC Kyzylzhar vs FC Taraz 0 : 1/4
BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
22:10 WIB. FC Vitebsk vs FC Smorgon 0 : 1
00:10 WIB. Dinamo Minsk vs Rukh Brest 0 : 1/2
KENYA PREMIER LEAGUE
19:00 WIB. Posta Rangers vs Kakamega Homeboyz 0 : 0
19:00 WIB. Ulinzi Stars vs Nzoia Sugar 0 : 1/4
19:00 WIB. Western Stima vs Bandari FC 1/2 : 0
SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
00:00 WIB. MSK Zilina vs ViOn Zlate Moravce 0 : 1 1/2
BRAZIL SERIE B
02:00 WIB. Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Londrina 1/4 : 0
05:00 WIB. Guarani SP vs Vitoria BA 0 : 1/4
07:30 WIB. Nautico Capibaribe vs CSA AL 0 : 1/2
07:30 WIB. Vila Nova vs Botafogo RJ 1/4 : 0
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
07:00 WIB. Curico Unido vs Union Espanola 0 : 0
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
07:00 WIB. CD Olmedo vs Manta FC 0 : 1/4
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
04:45 WIB. Sol de America vs Guairena FC 0 : 0
07:00 WIB. Guarani Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 0 : 0